Number - ID - Team - Country - ELO



NUMBERPILOT (ID PSN) NATIONR5R6
1ExP_IlConteSky (*)EXPITA1295.23614341551295.2361434155
2PRIMA_Doctor46(*)PRiMAFRA1296.28914414821296.2108532556
3PRiMA_Loops(*)PRiMAFRA1284.9741137671284.984110767
4TX3_SSKILA (*)TX3FRA1297.01715595821297.0171559582
5GTTY_OzcaNGTBETUR1263.65739627891262.4441711385
6ExP_Galla (*)EXPITA1284.88145698321284.8814569832
7DennisDaurelio(*)INCRITA1281.3567446711281.356744671
8GTBE-PIPO_OLIGTBEBEL1271.53562176341267.7066929828
9ATR_KolsaATRPOL1285.1050166381283.5789114538
10supermoi007 GTBEBEL1258.48346612151258.4834661215
11WSR-SEB-72 (*)GTBEFRA1253.799989661253.6618166618
12WSR_BatuGTBETUR1275.96301440591275.9630144059
13ERS_BEZZI02ERSPOL1275.01328309851274.9210410577
14PRiMA_KazuyaPRiMAFRA1271.52519282291271.5251928229
15Aang-ZenGTBEFRA1259.02383899281258.8805422447
16 KRT_TheDoctorR10 (*)KRTPOL1273.20114842611273.2011484261
17 RTA_CAPAMRTAFRA1251.95449343941251.9544934394
18Gtd_Traro78__ GTDITA1277.40190773821277.4019077382
19GTBE-Areticow (*)GTBEBEL1255.05236697431254.9355914294
20 KRT_AdamusKRTPOL1260.62883344071260.6288334407
21SOE_MatthewERSPOL1263.28242136541261.4631325917
22CoCodeiine-91TGTFeverFRA1260.15462845561260.1546284556
23GT_KRS_SkunSRTAFRA1255.36275866831255.7111104479
24HoNey_Saiadel87HoNeyFRA1253.52878945581253.5287894558
25THG-Sonam8246THGGRE1217.41866494931232.0783760272
26RTA_GIAMP(*)RTAITA1247.5456472981247.545647298
27GTMX_SpeedHunterGTMXMRI1262.30626007361262.3062600736
28RTA_KULINENRTAGRE1247.17044073331247.1894924198
29PRT_DAJPIECZLOTYPRTPOL1231.52927054961231.5292705496
30OneUP_XTony92EXPITA1197.5080651197.508065
31ERS_NIXO09 (*)ERSPOL1267.84354404641267.8952021344
32KSZR_napPALI91 KSZR GP SVK 1207.11792102241207.1179210224
33GTBE_MAVERIKE_27GTBECAN1253.90663370291253.8645555225
34WSR_Volkan (*)GTBETUR1259.9958571259.995857
35ATR_ZigCiachoATRPOL1239.04287975961238.1759294981
36WSR-GRECO (*)GTBEBEL1249.64992318591249.6499231859
37ExP_DesmoGiec (*)EXPITA1276.51948718441276.5194871844
38T23T_FILIPPOCALAT23TBEL1255.53396227441255.5339622744
39GTD_PS_B4NN4MiGTDITA1281.03019405441281.0301940544
40ATR_DachuATRPOL1261.37975704641261.3797570464
41T-GTCQ_FASTDANAFCCAN1252.20373629251252.2037362925
42ERS_VVOITO88 ERSPOL1249.04758745061249.0475874506
43ZeFiX_BanditZeFiXFRA1264.31086997111264.3108699711
44GTD_Texas-Doyle (*)GTDITA1271.75638872241271.7563887224
45ZPR_MapLightZPRFRA1271.8777011831271.877701183
46HRT_bartekHRTPOL1256.24930826551256.2493082655
47Zamboniero (*)HKRTGRE1242.02608687141235.9780436166
48RTA_MOMO87RTABEL1192.1788603771192.178860377
49GTD_IlMoro GTDITA1246.13048425841246.1304842584
50ERS_BART43 ERSPOL1247.73398242381247.7339824238
51Rebells_25TGTFeverFRA1233.42510712291233.4251071229
52GTD_LUPONERO (*)GTDITA1230.48244173381230.2042568652
53PebseyGTGTBEGBR1251.90448225751251.9047793358
54ZPR_Poc(*)ZPRFRA1249.62541739591249.6254173959
55THG-TS040 (*)THGGBR1213.86613537041211.1257138957
56ATR_EnJoyATRPOL1264.88382377481264.8838237748
57ZPR_BendrelZPRFRA1256.33863680131256.3386368013
58KSZR_Szabi(*) KSZR GP SVK1229.77011648781229.7701164878
59GTD_Miky-2714GTDITA1254.40424071881254.4042407188
60TX3_Halbstark (*)TX3GER1248.0098261248.009826
61ExP_Mariano98 EXPITA1261.53388670061261.5338867006
62KSZR_Maxrange KSZR GP HUN1220.74984515391220.7498451539
63INS_DarkNightINCRITA1210.46161394071210.4616139407
64STORM04_Nightfox (*)STORMFRA1211.41220336711211.4122033671
65ERS_YENJ45 ERSPOL1247.75350511371246.7056248743
66PRiMA_EddyPRiMAFRA1261.91857921561261.9185792156
67KRT_Clarence(*)KRTPOL1239.16982055421239.1698205542
68KSZR_regger4 KSZR GP GBR1207.64164985251207.6416498525
69TWR-BANDY-34GTBEFRA1200.97176848521200.9717684852
70NRT_Freako_O(*)NezzoGER1239.76322134461239.7632213446
71KSZR_Fishkaaa KSZR GP CZE1240.95543850081240.9554385008
72HoNey_RiriOzHoNeyFRA1258.77434310571258.7743431057
73 KRT_ParanoPL_(*)KRTPOL1235.90443670731235.9044367073
74HKRT_STERPANHKRTGRE1230.7189285341231.3585602583
75T23T_davT23TFRA1186.52901441051186.5290144105
76GTTY_dmrl GTBETUR1277.33527834161277.3352783416
77BR_S2YBKI BR POL1242.5645681391242.564568139
78INS_a-prost-1INCRITA1206.68375317821206.6837531782
79SOE_GabouPRiMAFRA1212.89985388321212.8998538832
80OneUP_Andrea_RD (*) EXPITA1233.00302236491233.0030223649
81ANDRITSOULASHKRTGRE1223.88443160281216.3305505039
82TX3_MarcolahTX3GER1239.99980707841239.9998070784
83T-GTCQ_DAVEAFCCAN1265.70029705611265.7002970561
84 T-GTCQ_JEANPHYAFCCAN1205.75948516251205.7594851625
85KRT_Bialy1000rrKRTPOL1266.54082643711266.5408264371
86TGTF_WestTGTFeverFRA1222.35397384451222.3539738445
87THG-R13HIETHGGBR1202.31664327471202.3166432747
88T-GTCQ_BELL (*)AFCCAN1207.58658566081207.5865856608
89ZeFiX_XidivooZeFiXFRA1277.53920347161277.5392034716
90RTA_SAFFARTARSA1250.60597201731250.6059720173
91GRT_NICTAF(*)GRTBEL1190.59045600141190.5904560014
92 GTWGP-SullyGTWGPFRA1194.76569506381194.7656950638
93KRT_klawymichalKRTPOL1236.853931111236.85393111
94HKRT-PanosHKRTGRE1190.16166053541190.1616605354
95HRT_Kaio (*)HRTPOL1234.24397082211234.2439708221
96KLM_PACE RTARSA1223.49508332921223.4950833292
97ZeFiX_OverSteerZeFiXFRA1272.85837373631272.8583737363
98GTBE-Geraldao-78GTBEFRA1219.30172715021216.9527087328
99NRC_MenschineNezzoGER1212.42021342941212.4202134294
100SOE_Predator12PRiMAFRA1194.55331072861194.5533107286
101GPWGP_XIXIPoK_2GTWGPFRA1202.60834906561202.6083490656
102GTD_Gigiro79 GTDITA1248.64109335591248.6410933559
103STORM86_Tupac STORMFRA1210.84914249761210.8491424976
104ZeFiX_MacByZeFiXFRA1219.5538764451219.553876445
105ART_Lankster(*)ARTGBR1236.33193345731236.3319334573
106ATR_MycinATRPOL1256.61755327341256.6175532734
107PRT_IronracerPRTPOL1188.05565319551188.0556531955
108CBR_MagmaINCRITA1238.38068821841245.1787533675
109HRT_Kamyk75HRTPOL1194.33907904121194.3390790412
110BR_slawek197777 BR POL1200.82389584681200.8238958468
111THG-BodieTHGUSA1203.35978560781203.3597856078
112GTWGP_DjonfGTWGPFRA1241.54575273981237.6611796056
113GT_KRS_Jerome (*)RTAFRA1205.46442270491205.7124003189
114ExP_Pippox (*)EXPITA1277.19070688691277.1907068869
115T23T_BlackstarT23TBEL1204.4788883751204.478888375
116HRT_Spike (*)HRTPOL1223.82713768651220.9189791867
117GT_KRS_POLORTABEL1188.85609686891188.3438335971
118KSZR_Attila03 (*) KSZR GP HUN 1234.33404599831234.3340459983
119ExP_Luca EXPITA1224.12878704871224.1287870487
120THG-Mike65THGNED1185.9254209121188.3421666807
121GTMX-fre(*)GTMXMEX1186.2616375211186.261637521
122RTA_KOURIERRTAGRE1206.53737346111206.5373734611
123Honey_Nassnas69HoNeyFRA1260.64560332161260.6456033216
124TX3_JoniTX3GER1299.769711299.76971
125T23T_Neibaf23(*)T23TFRA1177.07461142821177.0746114282
126T23T_PsygnosisT23TFRA1164.73537388931164.7353738893
127GRT_Smaid42GRTFRA1191.44000158261191.4400015826
128T-GTCQ_NIC-KLAFCCAN1236.70877524521236.7087752452
129 Jeremy-MusTanGRTAFRA1234.3677789351234.367778935
130simmo_119 (*)ARTGBR1220.19787512971220.1978751297
131OneUP_Motoretta EXPITA1177.23083806511177.2308380651
132TX3_MelvynTX3GER1294.12710503221294.1271050322
133GRT_Nikko-90-GRTFRA1194.57798151011194.5779815101
134ExP_FabioPower EXPITA1283.0888921283.088892
135BEL1248.89958119841248.8995811984
136TWR-ChepoO_ GTBEFRA1211.06626094081211.0662609408
137HKRT-Kevin77 (*)HKRTGRE1274.87711987531262.6427603612
138WSR-Orelius007GTBEFRA1259.9959121259.995912
139GPWGP_jbsubGTWGPFRA1175.71389536661175.7138953666
140HRT_Kosiek (*)HRTPOL1185.70465736161186.0041523653
141GTBE-PSchettura (*)GTBEBEL1248.59402612771248.5940261277
142GTD_Thyris GTDITA1227.74599720611227.7459972061
143GT_KRS_DadacurlRTAFRA1235.1823518751235.182351875
144PRiMA_Juju34PRiMAFRA1292.606670281292.60667028
145PHX_LetQuebec_INTX3CAN1288.1290321288.129032
146GTPL_BaxATRPOL1263.30364257921258.77044218
147TX3_McGTX3HUN1281.62833540681281.6283354068
148WSR-bipbob12GTBEBEL1273.4099681273.409968
149CBR_Ibsaimo91INCRITA1228.99314401921225.1147273017
150RTA_GAEL111RTAFRA1193.14915251193.1491525
151GT_KRS_THEDOCTORRTAFRA1177.40294640161177.4029464016
152T23T_SALVATORET23TBEL1189.7768767721189.776876772
153Snowborder_59HoNeyFRA1197.09678422751197.0967842275
154T-GTCQ_AlexMart(*)AFCCAN1169.21074943761169.2107494376
155THE_PILOT_CRAZYGTDITA1286.1160556361286.116055636
156ART_SethF1ARTAUS1194.85339668121194.8533966812
157GT_KRS_Tio RTAFRA1196.0394329631196.039432963
158PRiMA_AlmadoPRiMAFRA1294.61574774261294.6157477426
159 RTA_GRAOULLY (*)RTAFRA1184.56588903131184.5658890313
160GTTY_SCANGTBETUR1206.51225291251206.5122529125
161GTBE-damien92i (*)GTBEFRA1234.19240591041234.1924059104
162PRIMA_Giova_99PRiMABEL1280.95171863681280.9517186368
163ExP_Marco-STiEXPITA1230.84210820541230.8421082054
164TX3_AphelionTX3FRA1298.87170169251298.8717016925
165GTTY_ilkerGTBETUR1234.42212234461234.4221223446
166ERS_BOBOVITA89 ERSPOL1223.71679745061223.7167974506
167TGTF_fab-GT_Lap1 TGTFeverFRA1187.41488026971214.3177568874
168TX3_vipexTX3GER1277.66879898721277.6687989872
169PigStig001ARTGBR1178.42492721521178.4249272152
170KSZR_Lumik_1 KSZR GP CZE1211.47890934641211.4789093464
171GTMX-KETZALCOATLGTMXMEX1226.42205736531226.4220573653
172TX3_Stefounzy TX3FRA1289.0661048321289.066104832
173GTD_MrPearTree7 (*)GTDITA1244.9100385351244.910038535
174TSA_Deudedith05 (*)TSACRC1180.91845507181180.9184550718
175GTMX-CarlitosGTMXMEX1236.56557432871236.5655743287
176TSA_MarcoTSAMEX1220.67698296321220.6769829632
177GTWGP_Pti-Fuchs (*)GTWGPFRA1176.24684033931211.2466633393
178TWR-DAV-42 (*)GTBEFRA1183.66788170481183.6678817048
179OneUP_McQueen46 EXPITA1256.79864180511256.7986418051
180PRT_Critters(*)GX-FPOL1203.70694725181203.7069472518
181GTD_BlackWhite GTDITA1177.05330298491177.0533029849
182PTY-ErnestPTYPAN1169.47482810741169.4748281074
183T-GTCQ_NEANTISTOAFCCAN1254.94149320991254.9414932099
184OneUP_Gr-TriluxEXPITA1191.71048260121191.7104826012
185GTWGP_Wilzone99 (*)GTWGPFRA1187.33685331071187.4653159846
186GTMX-Alonso_EGTMXMEX1182.62647386191182.6264738619
187GRT_Yann05(*)GRTFRA1195.45259036481195.4525903648
188STORM 28_NaniSTORMFRA1190.44591618361190.4459161836
189KRT_InsaneGhostKRTPOL1231.66072671681231.6607267168
190T23T_YO-KARTT23TBEL1174.71285053241174.7128505324
191HRT_piopaw90HRTPOL1189.87011766261189.8701176626
192ART_Beardie(*)ARTGBR1200.49331533931195.1768071714
193PRiMA_PowerbillPRiMAGRE1235.26099489961235.2609948996
194GTMX-LeXTok-701 (*)GTMXMEX1187.20285459351211.9215542343
195GT_KRS_NixiusRTAGBR1199.8710476161199.871047616
196PRiMA_JOSS PRiMABEL1281.51916307551281.3794841683
197ATR_Pan-QBAATRPOL1177.8381167041177.838116704
198STORM76_AzerTySTORMFRA1217.0891948161217.089194816
199TSA_JUOLMEDTSAMEX1189.93445630391189.9344563039
200ZRT_SAMYO21 AFC CAN 1258.742640191258.74264019
201ZPR_Topol(*)ZPRFRA1197.20414187421197.2041418742
202GTMX-JR_01GTMXMEX1226.99922013121226.9992201312
203BananowyTancerz BR POL1185.40188455941185.4018845594
204GTD_Estro75 GTDITA1221.26955499651221.2695549965
205NRT_Bobby(*)NezzoGBR1198.7770919841198.777091984
206HKRT_Cossi97HKRTGRE1257.46454161961257.4645416196
207INS_brucomela53INCRITA1199.20490315751197.5082502503
208TX3_NeonskorpionTX3GER1286.10230631061286.1023063106
209THG-R18eTHGAUS1251.25649279131251.2564927913
210GTWGP_S_DurifGTWGPFRA1195.2270204461211.1757832362
211Jackal_x_Real (*)HKRTGRE1229.94003558661229.9400355866
212TWR-Kris-34GTBEFRA1182.87746190351182.8774619035
213TX3_GraigoueTX3FRA1264.60801662661264.6080166266
214OneUP_Shaun- EXPITA1183.09461843841183.0946184384
215GTBE_HugoGTBEFRA1160.31772183151160.3177218315
216GTWGP-BouyaGTWGPFRA1175.18065506531175.1806550653
217ZeFiX_QuartzTVZeFiXCAN1229.10938625761229.1093862576
218KRT_JariF1KRTPOL1193.4025181193.402518
219GTTY_dmrl TUR1277.50512372161277.5051237216
220Quiouju2015GTBEBEL1251.19408494821251.1940849482
221GTD-ROBY GTDITA1161.53868644461161.5386864446
222T23T_Suedois85T23TBEL1217.98920809611217.9892080961
223ZPR_GanjyZPRFRA1223.34190209541223.3419020954
224 PTY-JM (*)PTY PAN 1177.84043077251177.8404307725
225GTWGP_MaerlinGTWGPFRA1189.63413320171190.120034785
226CBR_xxMirkoDKxxINCRITA1227.26221326351227.2622132635
227Muller_GTGTBERSA1187.7581121481187.758112148
228ATR_Scottr701ARTGBR1182.67964160971182.6796416097
229PRT_PioroPRTPOL1174.74452936411174.7445293641
230THG-Ultimate-SinTHGUSA1204.643949281202.9681532816
231HoNey_EvanHoNeyFRA1243.9993231243.999323
232ATR_Dejf93ATRPOL1204.24543331941208.7492846668
233RTA_BENNIV6RTAFRA1226.8667188961226.866718896
234KRT_IglastyKRTPOL1230.7984941230.798494
235ZPR_AwooxZPRFRA1145.07401452711145.0740145271
236T-GTCQ_JSBEDAFCCAN1208.35307536161208.3530753616
237GTMX-RGRGTMXMEX1179.59462364211206.5713261917
238T1morosGRGTHKRTGRE1199.95849039081199.9584903908
239GTMX-Octavius-HCGTMXMEX1194.05804784791194.0580478479
240PlayDutchyARTNED1244.54503155561244.5450315556
241ART_ZinoARTNED1238.13681814931238.1368181493
242ATR_Benek(*)ATRPOL1206.98376888281206.9837688828
243MauripopcornP-oneITA1248.79445773381248.7944577338
244ERS_KRISSGT92 ERSPOL1201.15705465681201.1570546568
245ERS_MAZAK24(*)ERSPOL1196.80548478561216.5090579987
246OneUP_Lorenzorad EXPITA1205.599344641205.59934464
247GTBE-CarlosGTBEBRA1228.77400377991228.7740037799
248RTA_Gualtieri911RTARSA1246.5662031361246.566203136
249TGTF-ISMAIL(*)TGTFeverFRA1178.79406567451178.8177834168
250T-GTCQ_VALIK AFCCAN1215.25960192281215.2596019228
251GTD_QUAKEGTDITA1195.80061708891195.8006170889
252GTWGP_WestonGTWGPSUI1155.45168302451155.4516830245
253ZPR_KilljackZPRFRA1127.35871536771127.3587153677
254GTMX-roy_1024(*)GTMXMEX1223.86023057631219.1164927832
255OneUP_Rex97EXPITA1250.32851976161250.3285197616
256OneUP_VincenzoEXPITA1240.39411755911240.3941175591
257Vec1802INCRITA1249.43126481621249.4312648162
258ERS_BIALAS08 ERSPOL1212.11877868481212.1187786848
259P1_SchumyP-oneITA1177.22006582221177.2200658222
260GTMX-JerulesGTMXMEX1207.59127312771207.5912731277
261TGTF_Benny (*)TGTFeverBEL1158.00247941161162.4978119932
262SRT-Tininho17(*)SRTITA1235.36684177211236.4873286206
263GTWGP_ZymoGTWGPFRA1199.04980656031199.0498065603
264CBR_MatteoEsseINCRITA1266.9996441266.999644
265GTD_Baronetto81 GTDITA1212.21618136321212.2161813632
266STORM11_LoskaSTORMFRA1185.34283918231185.3428391823
267GTBE-El-Loco (*)GTBEBEL1181.67379606561181.6737960656
268ART_Roadrunner (*)ARTAND1183.84300862721183.8430086272
269OSCARxZERO(*)ARTGBR1170.7572089451170.757208945
270Waniu7KRTPOL1140.07517886921140.0751788692
271Mohamed-B03ARTGBR11461146
272XTREM_UNIKYAN-81AFC CAN 1214.5353227921214.535322792
273ZeFiX_Drack (*)ZeFiXFRA1136.62224516991136.6222451699
274T-GTCQ_GuyAFCCAN1190.15636094721190.1563609472
275Kostas03HKRTGRE1279.4797571279.479757
276ZeFiX_BiCiCLeTeZeFiXFRA1136.24522559751136.2452255975
277WSR-PierreWSRBEL1235.38603146571235.3860314657
278BR_WATA BR POL1173.89565753241173.8956575324
279GTMX-AlexisGTMXMEX1249.26680872481249.2668087248
280Mago_StilosssssoGTDITA1174.32683957251174.3268395725
281INS_FelixINCRITA1246.21603530331246.4521283654
282GTMX-MannYhavitZ (*)GTMXMEX1118.9698681118.969868
283ExP_Ciccupeppe EXPITA1257.9894411257.989441
284ERS_DASZEKPL06 ERSPOL1197.87546606381197.8754660638
285TGTF_MTX-54 (*)TGTFeverBEL1159.9393030661186.3098077162
286HKRT_PanaitsHKRTGRE1110.9429641110.942964
287Banned GRTFRA1173.47354364361173.4735436436
288STORM43_SUPRASTORMFRA1294.2998831294.299883
289P1_heisenberg44P-oneITA1179.06777885451179.0677788545
290ATR_Wierzbit1ATRPOL1252.7560161252.756016
291STORM 18_Baoben STORMFRA1164.92951160641164.9295116064
292GRT_GyzmoGRTFRA1117.1900242241117.190024224
293SRT-Bob77SRTITA1201.87015763851202.7804069829
294PTY-Steve (*)PTYPAN1160.4687196251160.468719625
295GTTY_BerkeGTBETUR1244.29858754271244.2985875427
296GTD_tovalieri82GTDITA1214.9145605781214.914560578
297NRT_Daytonator70NezzoGER1120.72957623211120.7295762321
298THG-SezaruTHGUSA1210.19755131331210.1975513133
299KSZR_Devil_F1 KSZR GP SVK1254.836776531254.83677653
300GTWGP_Pat_83GTWGPFRA1117.52063692251117.5206369225
301ART_Terminator_LARTDEN1178.66425571041181.3804754993
302 GTBE-Dima_ (*)GTBERUS1163.81875425591167.5904135521
303TX3_JackTX3GBR1249.08124129921249.0812412992
304RG8_HakuTX3GER1290.16514523861290.1651452386
305P1_RadikP-oneITA1201.527575561201.52757556
306SuperSquidARTGBR1202.78589686621202.8366746421
307GTMX-El_YoorchGTMXMEX1160.27378887761160.2737888776
308STORM09_Seifer (*)STORMFRA1242.999421242.99942
309 TX3_GianludeagtINCRITA1285.38491947641285.3849194764
310TX3_RazerTX3BEL1239.9997491239.999749
311GTWGP_mimi(*)GTWGPFRA1159.44546009411159.4454600941
312Tx3_epicmansan69TX3NED1220.9997851220.999785
313TGTF_DjaWilangeTGTFeverFRA1167.03974844961197.6787196692
314GTD_pgscanu GTDITA1152.79790050411152.7979005041
315PRiMA_AlbathorPRiMAFRA1274.05486010811274.0548601081
316PRiMA_GeartiltPRiMAFRA1276.21126217371276.2112621737
317PRiMA_ChambazePRiMAFRA1279.5564531279.556453
318ZeFiX_rclark83ZeFiXGBR1225.9192661225.919266
319PTY-RikelinPTYPAN1168.86275250031168.8627525003
320Starlord_0504WCFRA1189.98850878431189.9885087843
321Yosri-VirussGTBETUN1127.08830525511127.0883052551
322OneUP_VeNoM EXPITA1254.9994121254.999412
323RTA_POLO171RTAFRA1213.5594381213.559438
324OneUP_TopGun12EXPITA1234.9994151234.999415
325GTMX-PablotazafGTMXMEX1206.852025051206.85202505
326GTMX-edgeGTMXMEX1144.5765209651144.576520965
327GinoJ212(*)P-oneITA12761276
328GT_KRS_PAPIRTAFRA1167.10310356111167.1031035611
329KSZR_urbikappa_ KSZR GP SVK 1119.97952304641119.9795230464
330 TX3_Komradz(*)TX3BEL1241.0598641241.059864
331Fairymoon10EXPITA1166.15424384981166.4685752749
332STORM46_Manta (*)STORMBEL1228.9994011228.999401
333FRGirl_MissyFRGirlESP11561156
334GTD_Ricky_RSGTDITA1231.3575938241231.357593824
335ZRP-RazmoZPRFRA1134.51664368631134.5166436863
336GTMX-ErnContreGTMXMEX1122.48660124081122.4866012408
337STORM97_MadaSTORMFRA1177.9992271177.999227
338GTD_IcemanGTDITA1203.03907917471203.0390791747
339STORM 44_50balles STORMFRA1187.9994051187.999405
340ZeFiX_DutchZeFiXNED1253.12041240051253.1204124005
341ExP_MaverikiEXPITA1289.0945234541289.094523454
342GTMX-GerryGTMXMEX1209.50251479471208.3664338907
343THG-Tom79THGBEL1173.68410510941173.6841051094
344SRC_AngelovCCPOL1270.46877742871270.4687774287
345ZPR_Freed-MindZPRFRA1186.9992071186.999207
346SRT-riked1SRTITA1267.1309861267.130986
347SRC_KamcioGTHRTPOL1268.76278174871268.7627817487
348TGTF_thebech67TGTFeverFRA1100.21684545331100.2168454533
349GTD_Voku (*)GTDITA1180.43984900851180.4398490085
350TX3_JaynordTX3CAN1283.26276727641283.2627672764
351APIDALI_Fed-OneTGTFeverFRA1220.43961220.4396
352HKRT_Lampros(*)HKRTGRE1250.7499431250.749943
353PRiMA_SportlandPRiMAFRA1251.13012172931251.1301217293
354P1_MansellP-oneITA1196.5039018321196.503901832
355Smokeur RTABEL1218.73883133261218.7388313326
356TSA_Alvarado06TSACRC1185.20650111051185.2065011105
357STORM 31_Cacouil STORMBEL1243.9993951243.999395
358ATR_Paput84ATRPOL1184.03084344641184.0308434464
359 T-GTCQ_JOCE-TNTAFCCAN1239.811239.81
360GTD_corinto10 GTDITA1253.23355385991253.2335538599
361CroHawk1950COCCRO1271.31756866811271.3175686681
362GT_KRS_CAPTAINRTAFRA1106.1142283361106.114228336
363GTWGP_MATTT1155GTWGPFRA1116.66684867071116.6668486707
364WSR-HarakaGTBERSA1228.2699611761228.269961176
365 PTY-TonyRPTYPAN1151.31146059931151.3114605993
366STORM 13_MUGEN STORMFRA1211.589391211.58939
367STORM 98_JDM STORMFRA1214.9993911214.999391
368GTD_KattivikGTDITA1220.23029622021209.8972495954
369HKRT_Tasos(*)HKRTGRE1215.9999171215.999917
370BR_Slusi_PL(*) BR POL1115.78303952631115.7830395263
371KRT_Piotr27KRTPOL1214.74451981281214.7445198128
372STORM54_Suub STORMFRA1210.62467993121210.6246799312
373THG-waterskinTHGPOR1144.02553390761145.3478100694
374HoNey_CidjiHoNeyFRA1275.0096531275.009653
375T23T_Patrick53T23TFRA1151.9596827231151.959682723
376GTBE-KIMIBEL1207.1899581207.189958
377OneUP_deepjohEXPITA1268.4694661821268.469466182
378PCR_ALEXPRTPOL1246.4291751246.429175
379NRT_NEZZO72NezzoGER1088.29727892231088.2972789223
380nicknooneARTNZL1202.62200517061201.6497594236
381NOLInoliTGTFeverBEL1190.2012849441190.201284944
382GRT_DayotiGRTFRA1113.64951254951113.6495125495
383BR_rosiwy0987 BR POL1102.22881083261102.2288108326
384GTTY__GTR32TRTUR1202.9998631202.999863
385STORM 07_Enigma STORMFRA1172.50173851311172.5017385131
386INS_aktarus72(*)INCRITA1196.05919339051196.0591933905
387SRT-morna?ITA1223.19050855931223.1905085593
388 PTY-RAFH (*)PTYPAN1099.85205888311099.8520588831
389KRT_kubbaKRTPOL1238.36659857751238.3665985775
390ERS_MICHALBORO84 ERSPOL1169.05061183941169.0506118394
391Yaryar777(*)COCGBR1221.4577739531221.457773953
392KRT_ChlebaQKRTPOL1241.9996971241.999697
393ART-EILLSY23ARTGBR1124.19424549491124.1942454949
394SVV_RubnPTYPAN1228.59472192551228.5947219255
395ART_kenobi1921 (*)ARTGBR1111.09440249441111.0944024944
396ZRT_PSYCHO AFC CAN 1197.9994081197.999408
397ART-Wayno807(*)ARTGBR1150.87320457281150.8732045728
398ART_RabidARTGBR1117.76789150331117.7678915033
399RTA_FluffybuttRTARSA1233.99331108291233.9933110829
400ART_Uber (*)ARTGBR1131.10398869281131.1039886928
401STORM08_PUNK242(*)STORMBEL1226.9992641226.999264
402ERS_KUBOSKY22ERSPOL1186.9999161186.999916
403GTWGP_Nani_28GTWGPFRA1196.0831541196.083154
404GTWGP_PieroduredGTWGPFRA1176.38229611361176.3822961136
405RTA_Shubaka(*)RTAFRA1093.38608573121093.3860857312
406THG-Nayro-MexTHGMEX1121.59901169451121.5990116945
407KRT_MatejKRTPOL1203.9996361203.999636
408ART_Ranger99ARTGBR1163.96793224611163.9679322461
409NRT_Evolution-XNezzoGER1093.1592903661093.159290366
410TGTF_LefauveTGTFeverFRA1107.0500371107.050037
411ART_NohaasleARTGBR1133.76986063681133.7698606368
412Dinoprzem09HRTPOL1206.82742976161206.8274297616
413HKRT-PantrikHKRTGRE1098.63726532961098.6372653296
414 PTY_Nasc736 PTY PAN 1215.4392891215.439289
415FRGirl_GirlcoldFRGirlESP1119.3257511119.325751
416PTY-JUANPABLO PTY COL 1176.49486113281176.4948611328
417SRT-OnefeeSRTITA1222.94769042861222.9476904286
418SpequerHRTPOL1205.37512087451205.3751208745
419TSA_IVieto1 (*)TSACRC1127.24721577051127.2472157705
420ART_WilliD321ARTGBR1212.6091441212.609144
421RyanisbadyaknowARTGBR1202.85799684411202.8579968441
422Yttam2 INCRITA1154.999491154.99949
423RY_2098GTWGPFRA1164.8850033111164.885003311
424T-GTCQ_ERICLAROAFCCAN1207.2631161207.263116
425FRGirl_Athena8210FRGirlITA10741074
426APIDALI_Guy(*)TGTFeverFRA1193.7198611193.719861
427STORM12_LadybirdSTORMBEL1161.8679131161.867913
428PTY-JOSEPTYPAN1183.52674896391183.5267489639
429VedataliTUR1143.9992761143.999276
430PRT_MitroPRTPOL1107.9993561107.999356
431Maxepico79SRTITA1236.02396868511229.9428398228
432TSA_Agustin (*)TSAARG1173.16220805441173.1622080544
433GTBE-MookyGTBEBEL1187.6644548091187.6687194416
434STORM03_Rowdy STORMFRA1151.0414881151.041488
435Hockers_22ARTGBR1143.3468381571170.8075089401
436Fondry91?ITA1166.24875967851166.2487596785
437GTBE-StarskyGTBEFRA1181.418311181.41831
438Prolite899 BR POL1073.6711836961073.671183696
439SlimYeezuzCOCFIN1177.82223597461177.8222359746
440 PTY-Manuel PTY PAN 1124.37077806381124.3707780638
441ZenQMeisterCOCPOL1129.99921129.9992
442Rezarf87ARTGBR1102.91758811761102.9175881176
443Raceaddiction73COCIRL1116.71589493951116.7158949395
444BR_morow BR POL1132.9093491132.909349
445KRT_Pocket_12KRTPOL1187.29887984961187.2988798496
446BenMKCOCMLT1167.45132020081167.4513202008
447THG-CoreyGT35 (*)THGCAN1204.5576474071205.5643967064
448GTD_Vego90 GTDITA1166.35755237861166.3575523786
449ART_Brett_RaketARTBEL1211.36531810081213.6398068131
450PRT_SZAYBAPRTPOL1146.9993531146.999353
451THG-BelkinTHGGBR1139.95934284971139.9593428497
452GT_KRS_Nath-S49RTABEL1188.9715231188.971523
453BigosPL81 BR POL1089.9997821089.999782
454PTY-FaacuNPTYURG1153.5592951153.559295
455SRT-MrRey1986SRTITA1124.9991871124.999187
456GT_KRS_MYRAGERTABEL1136.0993451136.099345
457HRT_ALIEN HRTPOL1087.9993461087.999346
458GTBE-NakGTBESUI1125.791125.79
459ART_ChubbsARTGBR1119.999341119.99934
460T-GTCQ_XTRAXAFCFRA1215.98334596871215.9833459687
461GRT_bloum77GRTFRA1091.901270041091.90127004
462APIDALI_RasorbacTGTFeverFRA1184.3597791184.359779
463FRGirl_ShawnFRGirlNED1142.77720924151142.7772092415
464ART-HappyTARTGBR1140.2937951140.293795
465GRT_PhilleouffGRTFRA1064.9993121064.999312
466PTY-ENZOPTYPAN1169.11110834671169.1111083467
467TSA_RonnyTSACRC1074.67477157271074.6747715727
468GTMX_CesmarGTMXMEX1175.4926731175.492673
469Amachi97TGTFeverFRA1154.592021154.59202
470TSA_Osvaldo (*)TSACRI1129.62482517441129.6248251744
471SRT-Pepyx29(*)SRTITA1187.82256906131187.8225690613
472SRT-Kost_22SRTITA1128.3293841128.329384
473NRT_SCUBjrNezzoUGA1084.8492691084.849269
474PTY-DidierPTYPAN1080.9892941080.989294
475PTY-JasonPTYPAN1084.5352381084.535238
476JJRT_Honza KSZR GP CZE1125.0051381125.005138
477HRT_mloda888 HRTPOL1058.65464182871058.6546418287
478TSA_JoseGS77TSACRC1162.1332681162.133268
479FRGirl_ElyLamasFRGirlARG1094.87657010551094.8765701055
480FRGirl_AdriiianaFRGirlESP1134.8511281134.851128
481STORM26_KiArASTORMFRA1098.6557762061098.655776206
482PTY-OctavioPTYPAN1126.23731179221126.2373117922
483OneUP_mornaaEXPITA1265.47896757721265.4789675772
484TGTF_Stf69003TGTFeverFRA1079.3597691079.359769
485OneUP_IannuzziJr EXPITA1223.76057147521223.7605714752
486RWS_ExocetWCFRA1202.23987864231202.2398786423
487HoNey_KeyZHoNeyFRA1198.9993151198.999315
488GTRacing_driver5WCFRA1099.20205151099.2020515
489J-Grey-Wolf (*)EXPITA1191.77938524731191.7793852473
490BR_rosiwy0987PRTPOL1111.56440522151111.5644052215
491BritInASpitGTBEGBR1151.645367641151.64536764
492THG-IsaaclllTHGNED1115.02032781951115.0203278195
493GRT_Buck_O_oGRTBEL1076.2940461076.294046
494APIDALI_FreloTGTFeverFRA1200.9999631200.999963
495Mamba_Strike1000COCGBR1157.59350059791157.5935005979
496GTMX-JeruHRGTMXMEX1103.16511092921103.1651109292
497BIC_StefNezzoGER1158.76303432461158.7630343246
498PTY-KoronnelPTYPAN1097.8016571097.801657
499ATR_DropsATRPOL1158.89144122451158.8914412245
500Serginho-ITAINCRITA1179.8712471179.871247
501FRGirl_Shara_ptFRGirlPOR11301130
502viron--23GTBEGRE11001100
503TSA_MoisesTSACRC1076.563941076.56394
504ART_DeJovis(*)ARTSLO1049.9990851049.999085
505NRT_WATH72Nezzo?1119.9991791119.999179
506TGTF_Redtiger62TGTFeverFRA1078.82963747051078.8296374705
507FRGirl_Yamila FRGirlARG11101110
508MirkoGt94P-oneITA1188.84866249471188.8486624947
509GTMX-KaiserGTMXMEX1256.3755161256.375516
510PRiMA_RyanPRiMAGBR1269.2633291269.263329
511RA-A_BobbyARTGBR1243.72544228431213.3314818275
512ExP_SomiEXPITA12821282
513 KKR_Aja_Speed(*) KKR CZE1280.3035488771280.2660040165
514 KKR_derek737 KKR CZE12651265
515 KKR_Balis_77 KKR CZE1262.34056876071262.3405687607
516ERS_GXX99 ERSPOL1254.6247873681254.624787368
517 KKR_Podma_A_F KKR SVK 1218.47394589051218.4739458905
518 WFR_Katera93 WFR ITA1245.37352791991245.3963459522
519 DRT-Babons92 DRT ITA12451245
520KSZR_Hulip KSZR GP CZE12401240
521 MTE_Mieso MTEPOL1249.96800454351249.6959100702
522ERS_LUKAS46 ERSPOL12381238
523 MTE_Michas (*)MTEPOL1250.98035704351251.2866021572
524GTWGP_RegistarGTWGPFRA1226.24294682561223.6243287864
525 GCK_aiolos73 GCKFRA12351235
526 KKR_Mario KKR SVK12341234
527PLTDVDSRTITA12331233
528ERS_SYNKOR11 (*) ERSPOL1254.64578361261254.6457836126
529 KKR_Gagne1803 KKR SVK 1228.74318310371230.1220853474
530OneUP_NaxosEXPITA1231.76081137611231.7608113761
531 DRT-XaserTek DRT ITA12291229
532RMT-Alex78RMTITA12281228
533 francescoCF1991 WFR ITA1246.08838349691240.6092899626
534 DRT-Mus8 DRT ITA12261226
535 KKR_NoLimit KKR SVK1225.31622997361225.3162299736
536 ATR_koziolafiorATRPOL1251.71646569131251.3527618331
537 GCK_SakaLyte73 GCKFRA1200.6434631200.643463
538 RMT_87_TOMMYRMTITA12221222
539 ATR_r440forceATRPOL1234.7198596261234.719859626
540 RMT_SILVERMAN-76RMTITA12101210
541OneUP_Rey (*)EXPITA1229.85415319651229.8541531965
542 KKR_Luky-Walker(*) KKR CZE1229.42569470111229.4256947011
543 ATR_BartekATRPOL1242.45210235461242.4521023546
544 KKR_Frosty -cz KKR CZE12051215.5147033504
545 DRT-Superbufe DRT ITA12041204
546 ATR_ZenonBalonATRPOL1203.67013570181203.6944400295
547 WFR_Stelefanino WFR ITA1228.65895762411228.6589576241
548 WFR_BabaYaga WFR ITA1193.36614091351190.5689552672
549 GCK_Atton31 GCKFRA11991199
550 MTE_BosManSki MTEPOL1187.24708528821187.2141443017
551OneUP_MPopuSR47EXPITA11971197
552Stemar994RMTITA11961196
553RC-SalFerra(*)EXPITA1197.4946745941197.494674594
554 KKR_Boleslav82 KKR CZE11921192
555Tripp-AdvisorEXPITA11911191
556 PEEK_PacoMX1(*) BDM MEX1283.65302053071283.6530205307
557Rickypolice88RMTITA11891189
558INCR_PongobirbaINCRITA1190.94025122361191.4487121208
559SRT-Bazzo70SRTITA1223.60427147031223.6042714703
560 MTE_J4NDE MTE CRO 1182.0477281182.047728
561KSZR_pencz1 KSZR GP HUN 1193.36432077421193.3643207742
562KSZR_McLukeK KSZR GP CZE1185.8894381185.889438
563EMS_andreaDONGRMTITA11821182
564Prodigity_45EXPITA11811181
565EMS_Pardus_89RMTITA11801180
566 RMT_GEFF-21(*)RMTITA11791179
567 orochiandy BDM MEX1196.36482022411196.3648202241
568ERS_PJOTER23 ERSPOL11771177
569Sgobbi?BRA11761176
570 WFR_Ronin21 (*) WFR ITA1209.999431209.99943
571ART_WoollyARTGBR1175.41337125651181.00336732
572ART_TimPro23 ARTGBR1193.76365058911194.6311973381
573 DRT-Bleckberd8007 DRT ITA11711171
574ATR_QfeRATRPOL1192.78798517581192.7879851758
575 HudyBoberATRPOL1169.1804251169.180425
576HKRT_chlibas84HKRTGRE11681168
577SRT-AntElisaSRTITA11671167
578 WFR_LupinXXI WFR ITA1208.9526881205.0434112195
579 MTE_Adam MTEPOL1212.23300187211212.2202752993
580KSZR_Hori92 KSZR GP HUN 11641164
581 DRT-ElDiablo95DRTITA11621162
582SRT_MRK10SRTITA1196.25316090461196.2531609046
583ERS_ADRIANSKYY26 ERSPOL11601160
584 GCK_Airmitch74 (*)GCKFRA1159.51474150331159.5147415033
585 DRT-GioSamu_21 DRT ITA11581158
586Cercine86 WFR ITA11571157
587 WFR_Mirko-69 WFR ITA11561156
588OneUP_Buddy08EXPITA1189.9994121189.999412
589 FABIO155-89 WFR ITA1188.60714872891188.6071487289
590 BDM_DanielGTZ (*) BDM MEX1190.74740315311190.7474031531
591 GCK_DarkDz73 GCKFRA1153.01000899511153.0100089951
592 DRT-Thegamer74 DRT ITA11511151
593 YvonneHouffelaar eBRIT NED11501150
594 BigosPL81 (*)ATRPOL1182.20484658521182.3092107534
595 MTE_Szynaka MTEPOL1157.7114523451176.4222600192
596INCR_V-Enzo90INCRITA11471147
597 EMI_Ben89 EMI FRA11461146
598 EMI_PEGASUS-RAFF69 EMI FRA11451145
599 EMI_Senna-13240 EMI FRA11441144
600WFR_remix_73 (*) WFR ITA1164.18954626661164.1895462666
601 DRT-JRNFalcon DRT ITA11351135
602ART_WebsonsARTGBR1181.55161855731199.3067345915
603WFR_Manu737 WFR ITA1180.4259944021180.425994402
604 MTE_KiMS MTEPOL11321132
605A1RB4G- ARTGBR11311131
606 DRT-Doctormay DRT ITA11301130
607KSZR_dubreas KSZR GP HUN 11291129
608 EMI_Advan-18 EMI FRA11281128
609 GT_KRS_Mister RTAFRA11271127
610Coulombe27 ARTCAN1171.50943315621171.5094331562
611 SophieAeronwen eBRIT GBR11251125
612garbopRMTITA11241124
613 J_Hernandez93 BDM MEX1188.71647494231188.7164749423
614 DRT-Max DRT ITA11221122
615Tia_AreoRMTITA11211121
616 alexstingray BDM MEX11201120
617 ETB_Dom eBRIT GBR11191119
618 ETB_Grandpa eBRIT GBR11181118
619 ETB_CAZ79 eBRIT GBR11171117
620 ETB_NATHANHOYLE3 eBRIT GBR11161116
621 BDM_DiegoLu (*) BDM ARG 11151115
622RWS62_RiderRWSFRA1217.76746490751217.7674649075
623RWS91_ExocetRWSFRA1236.0520849041236.052084904
624RWS30_SmogRWSBEL1192.51192.5
625RWS76_AzerTyRWSFRA1191.51191.5
626T2F-captnrob53RWSFRA1221.58902200991221.5890220099
627RWS88_VenumRWSFRA11831183
628CC_anarchiCCPOL1201.38991433821201.3899143382
629RWS23_Nightdrive(*)RWSFRA1160.12843061351160.1284306135
630CC_SelectCCPOL1200.498741200.49874
631RWS14_PoNiToRWSFRA1128.51128.5
632CC_Ostry(*)CCPOL1194.28353628331194.2835362833
633RWS03_Ytalio(*)RWSFRA1123.81123.8
634CC_VitoCCPOL1123.71123.7
635CC_KasikCCPOL1197.47878886561197.4787888656
636RWS96_VortexRWSFRA1149.25968711841149.2596871184
637YART_MikinovicRWSFRA1183.71000763211183.7100076321
638CC_Grzesiak78CCPOL1168.17315014551168.1731501455
639CC_Jamajka92(*)CCPOL1189.75344536781189.7534453678
640Nightwing-CCCCPOL1187.398721187.39872
641 MTE_Oscasteppa MTE CRO 1211.37134208641242.1207010864
642THG-Kevin32THGBEL1208.34077215341208.3407721534
643THG-ThatGuyJordTHGGBR11731173
644StickyBandit001THGCAN1192.56108208251194.0379422139
645Sebloeb92SRTITA1247.84929723321247.8492972332
646SRT-MontaverSRTGBR1178.08668277191178.0362082364
647SRT-BrummybulldogSRTGBR1239.17764223721239.4316720399
648RTA_Tout-Schuss(*)RTAFRA12001200
649GT_KRS_MisterRTAFRA1187.17257255731187.1725725573
650KSZR_tripleX16 KSZR GP CZE1240.58861295331240.5886129533
651GTMX-EduMejia87GTMXMEX1167.25145035381167.2514503538
652GTMX-0D3RFL41R4MGTMXMEX1195.7568046311195.756804631
653GTMX-ForzadagGTMXMEX1250.9986941250.746123278
654HRT_MikeEl HRTPOL1195.48668687031203.8824918381
655PCR_Loczek HRTPOL1190.29234394941190.2923439494
656TGTF_NRGY-DoctorTGTFeverFRA1205.44651109361205.4465110936
657ART_V12V12ARTGBR1171.58772396311171.5877239631
658ART_Lango666ARTBRA11801180
659ART_Rigby ARTGBR1167.64426893891167.9446999379
660dinglehopper78ARTUSA1191.13455214451191.1345521445
661RWS29_NautilusRWSFRA1165.86404967631165.8640496763
662RWS17_JamisonRWSFRA1210.73065801951210.7306580195
663OneUP_JeanGiaccEXPITA12041204
664GTWGP_Asgard07GTWGPFRA1201.62288202351201.6228820235
665GTWGP_DidooGTWGPFRA1159.03480165971159.0348016597
666GTS92-CAMAISCAHGTSpain92ESP1254.9993341254.999334
667GTS92_P-ORTEGAGTSpain92ESP1244.9993331244.999333
668GTS92_MarioSolerGTSpain92ESP1283.65138458131283.6513845813
669GTS92_ScoobyJR GTSpain92ESP1282.3887135131282.388713513
670GTS92_NikoAM19GTSpain92ESP12781278
671GTS92_aaroonn25_GTSpain92ESP1243.9993291243.999329
672dimitris6162HKRTGRE1231.7338144221231.733814422
673HKRT_chlibas84(*)HKRTGRE1234.3613951921234.9509034514
674PEEK_Adka135 BDM MEX1251.30875413691251.3087541369
675Alex_OGMX BDM MEX1181.2193251181.219325
676PEEK_PumaAragon BDM MEX1178.69765000321178.6976500032
677edwalker1125 BDM MEX11751175
678KKR_Plivis KKR CZE1235.72463124281235.7246312428
679MTE_Kamil-845MTEPOL1256.37538265381256.3753826538
680MTE_KenoRimMTEPOL1205.22874675171205.2287467517
681MTE_OconMTEPOL1191.39982607141191.3998260714
682Spartano_G12_INCRITA1273.66465183361273.6646518336
683INS_InazumaINCRITA1243.9993171243.999317
684MTE_GPGMTEPOL1251.27759892791251.2775989279
685CRL_CYJA KKR CZE1245.16046100081245.1604610008
686KKR_Tsubaki KKR CZE12001200
687 Risky_Replicant KKR USA1256.20103552581258.0562420538
688McRyder28 WFR ITA1243.5173895621242.1728631541
689GTWGP_RéanimatorGTWGPFRA1235.04632712791235.0463271279
690CC_BlackFuryCCPOL1190.32705700211190.3270570021
691SRT-ZevoXPSRTSUI1183.04027676441183.0402767644
692SRT_erry_18SRTITA1236.88264001781231.102094916
693HRT_FastRHRTPOL1198.20689837251209.131228732
694RTA_OSSEWA18RTARSA12131213
695ART_JRM_500ARTGBR1180.35646950591180.3564695059
696CaRbOn_75000TGTFeverFRA1181.06623874781181.0662387478
697ATR_YalcrabATRPOL1178.20449636091178.2044963609
698ATR_LeDVegasATRPOL1239.85758173811233.48231968
699ATR_GrafiqueATRPOL1199.44228284451199.4422828445
700insdfred_EXPITA1276.27115479211276.2711547921
701ART-Monkey_D_EXPITA12541254
702ART-Alfry_RX8EXPITA1190.92773749581190.9277374958
703bmanga79 EXPITA1198.29963208871198.2996320887
704ExP_ThunderGTEXPITA1290.26749035831290.2674903583
705OneUP_G_MONACOEXPITA1240.2414694221240.241469422
706gtr6464EXPITA1251.94687951221251.9468795122
707LuckyDay_2204(*)EXPITA1192.03412012961192.0341201296
708OneUP_Red92EXPITA1258.20758139011258.2075813901
709OneUP_TombifofyEXPITA1230.85002041821230.8500204182
710RM_DachuHRTPOL1233.87418007991239.0342547611
711PRiMA_TyraathPRiMAFRA1254.53827429481254.5382742948
712SOE_SaybaPRiMAFRA1247.44952822331247.4495282233
713SOE_PiroPRiMAFRA1248.9944371248.994437
714TGTF_Ghost_PowerTGTFeverFRA12221222
715lewisnmotorsport(*)ZFSGBR1175.1445988541178.6794299493
716Worzel_71ZFSGBR11991199
717ZFS_ArbieG (*)ZFSGBR1196.99857227381196.9482518226
718ZFS_tigerZFSNED1225.9992821225.999282
719ZFS_MiltiadisZFSGRE1251.35834458951245.5002987647
720DigitalBlas4meZFSGBR1187.74635468951187.7463546895
721ZFS_CRAZZYTAFF(*)ZFSGBR1167.13058771411167.1305877141
722fenixian_95CCPOL1214.0267781214.026778
723ERS_PIOPAW90ERSPOL1246.48476755251247.5635620796
724HKRT_ThanosHKRTGRE1189.59602104541187.9839896871
725 KKR_Timmy  KKR CZE1243.06679258291243.1246902986
726RWS28_ElNico RWSFRA1205.44447481151205.4444748115
727RPM_Glass_59RWSFRA1196.84125804811196.8412580481
728RWS76_AzerTyRWSFRA11951195
729PRiMA_TigerHazePRiMAFRA1229.72172171371229.7217217137
730PRiMA_StardustPRiMAFRA1241.88062351951248.4225494923
731PRiMA_Sylv1PRiMAFRA12641264
732SOE_JuJuPRiMAFRA1248.0789972331248.0480533105
733VakarianGR(*)GX-FPOL1242.2157488931242.215748893
734Byniu96GX-FPOL1233.67676121311233.6767612131
735Goly2766GX-FPOL1227.81432381371227.8143238137
736Mosin_23GX-FPOL1191.9353157851191.935315785
737Gregor82Vienna(*)GX-FPOL1216.44603497741216.4460349774
738RM_RallyChair20GX-FPOL1200.51940839121200.5194083912
739SpequerGX-FPOL1233.99273052071233.9927305207
740Rotkiw0000GX-FPOL1255.93061044431255.9306104443
741SRC_kamilek2424ATRPOL1239.437511151237.0166610689
742KrissGT1992CCPOL1202.52990449921202.5299044992
743 BocianitoGX-FPOL1229.27177617741229.2717761774
744son_of_kadenSRTITA1182.67121137641182.6712113764
745THG-EP3THGGBR1194.18723164731195.0291558387
746GTB_chazzy_  KKR CZE1201.16490172911201.1649017291
747Matesss123 KKR CZE1203.32267669141203.2914267913
748ZFS_DEEJAY/ZFSZFSGBR1196.57879867791196.5787986779
749ZFS_JJZFSGBR1196.2162691421196.216269142
750MRXTINHOZFSGBR1174.180480231174.18048023
751TestoviktorGX-FPOL1185.9242491185.924249
752AjronRC GX-FPOL1250.43921520591250.4392152059
753BFE_AvalonHKRTGRE1204.90452465561203.3506511503
754Star_groot46HKRTGRE1206.3014066751197.3271735759
755RWS03_YtalioRWSFRA1186.9992451186.999245
756GTMX-jucarcanGTMXMEX11911191
757Jeff_Reveyrand38 GTBEFRA1246.7392431246.739243
758SOE_YoraichuPRiMAFRA1212.9992421226.1556561882
759SOE_LaFerrAhriPRiMAGRE1247.99445688081245.9826558639
760maelhor_7PRiMAFRA1227.784241219.543131113
761RM_AnarchiRM POL1214.83516066541218.4127444564
762RM_Ostry(*)RM POL1203.798651051205.8597981713
763RM_KasikRM POL1180.50597584511180.5059758451
764RM_GrzesiakRM POL1179.2692361179.269236
765RM_RomskiRM POL1188.82397821181219.7575319841
766OneUP_GaeEXPITA1247.14444062481247.1444406248
767CBR_LukaINCRITA1211.79849331131211.7984933113
768MTE_Joachimszy MTEPOL1204.04453564721200.7867269108
769MTE_NirionMTEPOL1244.51448772291237.8630262624
770HKRT_BILL_RT/HKRTHKRTGRE1181.999231190.677473476
771ZFS_RabidZFSGBR1172.92434693771172.9243469377
772VRT_TornadoATRPOL1270.62142401571270.1335534448
773ERS_MACCA27ERSGBR12471247.195163006
774ART_Mike142ARTGBR11331136.8588427843
775SRT-Frowny1SRTFRA11971188.2176177879
776GT_KRS_HerveRTAFRA11881187.9869364857
777GT_KRS_AtomicRTAFRA12471244.9644076259
778GTD_AnotherGTDITA12201210.1888925137
779Stormfly_VR46HKRTNED12101200.2414261651
780DRE_Jay49HKRTGBR11781178.0131693699
781PRiMA_Mehdi59PRiMAFRA12601283.3015311175
782PRiMA_NonoPRiMAFRA12471275.059218
783RM_GolompRM POL11881187.5791631